| 12 | 2011 | 0 | 40472.0 | $17,988 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: loaded lt1!!! showroom condition!!!! dont miss out this memorial day weekend sale!!!!! save... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 4 | 2007 | 0 | 114012.0 | $18,595 | 4 photos | Color: White Seller Comments: our prices are real and no gimmicks! beware of other dealers 20% disclaimers which means......... Tech Auto Sales, Inc., Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 30 | 2007 | 0 | 83999.0 | $12,995 | 30 photos | Color: White Seller Comments: power steering,vinyl upholstery,air conditioning,ebd electronic brake dist,anti-theft device(s)... Tech Auto Sales, Inc., Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 32 | 2010 | 0 | 38321.0 | $12,991 | 32 photos | Color: Silver Seller Comments: multi-function steering wheel,airbag deactivation,emergency trunk release,air conditioning... Gus Machado of Hialeah, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 1 | 2008 | 2 | 59985.0 | $16,999 | 1 photos | Color: Blue Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with... THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 1 | 2010 | 2 | 32500.0 | $11,599 | 1 photos | Color: White Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with... THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 9 | 2010 | 2 | 35989.0 | $12,500 | 9 photos | Color: White Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with... THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 0 | 2006 | 2 | 55790.0 | $7,075 | 0 photos | Color: Gold Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with... THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 28 | 2010 | 2 | 39453.0 | $21,000 | 28 photos | Color: Rally Yellow Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2010 | 2 | 52764.0 | $24,900 | 27 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2007 | 2 | 67757.0 | $8,900 | 25 photos | Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2010 | 2 | 34123.0 | $9,900 | 27 photos | Color: Victory Red Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2010 | 2 | 41082.0 | $12,700 | 25 photos | Color: Victory Red Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 28 | 2011 | 2 | 48168.0 | $13,950 | 28 photos | Color: Gold Mist Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 26 | 2011 | 2 | 41447.0 | $14,600 | 26 photos | Color: Gold Mist Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 23 | 2010 | 2 | 48013.0 | $9,900 | 23 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 21 | 2010 | 2 | 42034.0 | $11,950 | 21 photos | Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 32 | 2004 | 2 | 152938.0 | $14,900 | 32 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 23 | 2011 | 2 | 48202.0 | $11,995 | 23 photos | Color: Gold Mist Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 28 | 2010 | 2 | 43619.0 | $20,900 | 28 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2008 | 2 | 56762.0 | $9,900 | 24 photos | Color: Silverstone Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2010 | 2 | 47038.0 | $25,500 | 25 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2009 | 2 | 68387.0 | $10,999 | 27 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 23 | 2011 | 2 | 47870.0 | $11,900 | 23 photos | Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2010 | 2 | 38449.0 | $10,900 | 27 photos | Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2010 | 2 | 40098.0 | $11,400 | 25 photos | Color: Cyber Gray Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,warranty: as-is no warranty... front wheel drive, power steering, abs, 4-wheel... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2007 | 2 | 69334.0 | $11,536 | 25 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2000 | 2 | 121776.0 | $6,500 | 12 photos | Color: Indigo Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 26 | 2010 | 2 | 54140.0 | $0 | 26 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2007 | 3 | 153927.0 | $23,980 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: this low mileage 24 passenger diesel shuttle bus is equipt with optional power wheel chair lift... Palmetto Truck Center, Miami, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|