Search Chevrolet Used Cars in Hialeah,Florida - CarsDirect

USED Chevrolet in Hialeah, Florida

Save time and money with CarsDirect.
YearDistanceMileagePrice
42005046849.0$6,595
4 photos
2005 CHEVROLET AVEO 46,849 mi $6,595

Color:Seller Comments: 4d sedan, 1.6l 4-cylinder mfi dohc e-tec ii 16v, 4-speed automatic with overdrive, and white.......

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
419990125943.0$2,998
4 photos
1999 CHEVROLET TAHOE 125,943 mi $2,998

Color:Seller Comments: 4d sport utility, 4-speed automatic with overdrive, and gray. hurry in! chevrolet fever!...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
122012015235.0$22,733
12 photos
2012 CHEVROLET EQUINOX 15,235 mi $22,733

Color:Seller Comments: equinox lt 2lt, 4d sport utility, 2.4l 4-cylinder sidi dohc, 6-speed automatic with overdrive...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
122012027556.0$21,491
12 photos
2012 CHEVROLET TRAVERSE 27,556 mi $21,491

Color:Seller Comments: traverse lt 1lt, 4d sport utility, 3.6l v6 sidi, 6-speed automatic electronic with overdrive...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
122012037495.0$14,880
12 photos
2012 CHEVROLET IMPALA 37,495 mi $14,880

Color:Seller Comments: impala lt, 4d sedan, 3.6l v6 dgi dohc vvt, 6-speed automatic electronic with overdrive, fwd,...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
020000105871.0$6,000
0 photos
2000 CHEVROLET MALIBU 105,871 mi $6,000

Color:Seller Comments: fuel consumption: city: 22 mpg|fuel consumption: highway: 30 mpg|4-wheel abs brakes|front...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
222007272113.0$4,795
22 photos
2007 Chevrolet Aveo 72,113 mi $4,795

Color: Victory Red Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242010241082.0$9,877
24 photos
2010 Chevrolet HHR 41,082 mi $9,877

Color: Victory Red Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011270165.0$10,972
24 photos
2011 Chevrolet Malibu 70,165 mi $10,972

Color: Black Granite Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272011235512.0$9,782
27 photos
2011 Chevrolet Aveo 35,512 mi $9,782

Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272012228509.0$35,677
27 photos
2012 Chevrolet Corvette 28,509 mi $35,677

Color: Torch Red Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
362011250062.0$28,477
36 photos
2011 Chevrolet Suburban 50,062 mi $28,477

Color: Summit White Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
222011246029.0$27,577
22 photos
2011 Chevrolet Tahoe 46,029 mi $27,577

Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
282012228359.0$0
28 photos
2012 Chevrolet Camaro 28,359 mi Contact Seller

Color: Summit White Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272012231938.0$0
27 photos
2012 Chevrolet Camaro 31,938 mi Contact Seller

Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242012232927.0$0
24 photos
2012 Chevrolet Malibu 32,927 mi Contact Seller

Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252012243398.0$0
25 photos
2012 Chevrolet Malibu 43,398 mi Contact Seller

Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242012231394.0$12,964
24 photos
2012 Chevrolet Malibu 31,394 mi $12,964

Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252012234826.0$0
25 photos
2012 Chevrolet Malibu 34,826 mi Contact Seller

Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
212011241941.0$0
21 photos
2011 Chevrolet Impala 41,941 mi Contact Seller

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
142011317867.0$28,998
14 photos
2011 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 17,867 mi $28,998

Color: White Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142009348100.0$25,998
14 photos
2009 Chevrolet Tahoe 48,100 mi $25,998

Color: Gray Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142013324428.0$37,998
14 photos
2013 Chevrolet Suburban 24,428 mi $37,998

Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142010332764.0$21,599
14 photos
2010 Chevrolet Traverse 32,764 mi $21,599

Color: White Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142013322078.0$37,998
14 photos
2013 Chevrolet Suburban 22,078 mi $37,998

Color: Black Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142012313585.0$19,998
14 photos
2012 Chevrolet Impala 13,585 mi $19,998

Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142012311047.0$22,599
14 photos
2012 Chevrolet Equinox 11,047 mi $22,599

Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142011311290.0$38,998
14 photos
2011 Chevrolet Corvette 11,290 mi $38,998

Color: Red Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
142010329570.0$24,599
14 photos
2010 Chevrolet Silverado 1500 29,570 mi $24,599

Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you.........

877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
172011351532.0$11,299
17 photos
2011 Chevrolet Malibu 51,532 mi $11,299

Color: Silver Seller Comments: the award winning chevrolet malibu emphasizes civilized road manners quality construction...

The Connection Motors (Hialeah), Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER

Trade-Ins

What is your car worth?

Value My Car
Image

Auto Loans

Get Financed Regardless of your Credit

Get Your Loan