| 4 | 2005 | 0 | 46849.0 | $6,595 | 4 photos | Color:Seller Comments: 4d sedan, 1.6l 4-cylinder mfi dohc e-tec ii 16v, 4-speed automatic with overdrive, and white....... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 4 | 1999 | 0 | 125943.0 | $2,998 | 4 photos | Color:Seller Comments: 4d sport utility, 4-speed automatic with overdrive, and gray. hurry in! chevrolet fever!... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2012 | 0 | 15235.0 | $22,733 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: equinox lt 2lt, 4d sport utility, 2.4l 4-cylinder sidi dohc, 6-speed automatic with overdrive... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2012 | 0 | 27556.0 | $21,491 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: traverse lt 1lt, 4d sport utility, 3.6l v6 sidi, 6-speed automatic electronic with overdrive... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2012 | 0 | 37495.0 | $14,880 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: impala lt, 4d sedan, 3.6l v6 dgi dohc vvt, 6-speed automatic electronic with overdrive, fwd,... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 0 | 2000 | 0 | 105871.0 | $6,000 | 0 photos | Color:Seller Comments: fuel consumption: city: 22 mpg|fuel consumption: highway: 30 mpg|4-wheel abs brakes|front... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 22 | 2007 | 2 | 72113.0 | $4,795 | 22 photos | Color: Victory Red Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2010 | 2 | 41082.0 | $9,877 | 24 photos | Color: Victory Red Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 70165.0 | $10,972 | 24 photos | Color: Black Granite Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2011 | 2 | 35512.0 | $9,782 | 27 photos | Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2012 | 2 | 28509.0 | $35,677 | 27 photos | Color: Torch Red Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 36 | 2011 | 2 | 50062.0 | $28,477 | 36 photos | Color: Summit White Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 22 | 2011 | 2 | 46029.0 | $27,577 | 22 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 28 | 2012 | 2 | 28359.0 | $0 | 28 photos | Color: Summit White Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 27 | 2012 | 2 | 31938.0 | $0 | 27 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2012 | 2 | 32927.0 | $0 | 24 photos | Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2012 | 2 | 43398.0 | $0 | 25 photos | Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2012 | 2 | 31394.0 | $12,964 | 24 photos | Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2012 | 2 | 34826.0 | $0 | 25 photos | Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 21 | 2011 | 2 | 41941.0 | $0 | 21 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2011 | 3 | 17867.0 | $28,998 | 14 photos | Color: White Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2009 | 3 | 48100.0 | $25,998 | 14 photos | Color: Gray Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2013 | 3 | 24428.0 | $37,998 | 14 photos | Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2010 | 3 | 32764.0 | $21,599 | 14 photos | Color: White Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2013 | 3 | 22078.0 | $37,998 | 14 photos | Color: Black Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2012 | 3 | 13585.0 | $19,998 | 14 photos | Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2012 | 3 | 11047.0 | $22,599 | 14 photos | Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2011 | 3 | 11290.0 | $38,998 | 14 photos | Color: Red Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 14 | 2010 | 3 | 29570.0 | $24,599 | 14 photos | Color: Silver Seller Comments: price excludes tax, title and tags. some fees are location specific and may change if you......... 877-320-9988 x125 CarMax Miami Lakes, Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 17 | 2011 | 3 | 51532.0 | $11,299 | 17 photos | Color: Silver Seller Comments: the award winning chevrolet malibu emphasizes civilized road manners quality construction... The Connection Motors (Hialeah), Hialeah, FL (~3 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|