Search Chevrolet Used Cars in Hialeah,Florida - CarsDirect

USED Chevrolet in Hialeah, Florida

Save time and money with CarsDirect.
YearDistanceMileagePrice
122011040472.0$17,988
12 photos
2011 CHEVROLET MALIBU40,472 mi $17,988

Color:Seller Comments: loaded lt1!!! showroom condition!!!! dont miss out this memorial day weekend sale!!!!! save...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
420070114012.0$18,595
4 photos
2007 CHEVROLET TAHOE114,012 mi $18,595

Color: White Seller Comments: our prices are real and no gimmicks! beware of other dealers 20% disclaimers which means.........

Tech Auto Sales, Inc., Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
302007083999.0$12,995
30 photos
2007 CHEVROLET EXPRESS G250083,999 mi $12,995

Color: White Seller Comments: power steering,vinyl upholstery,air conditioning,ebd electronic brake dist,anti-theft device(s)...

Tech Auto Sales, Inc., Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
322010038321.0$12,991
32 photos
2010 CHEVROLET COBALT38,321 mi $12,991

Color: Silver Seller Comments: multi-function steering wheel,airbag deactivation,emergency trunk release,air conditioning...

Gus Machado of Hialeah, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
12008259985.0$16,999
1 photos
2008 Chevrolet Silverado 150059,985 mi $16,999

Color: Blue Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with...

THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
12010232500.0$11,599
1 photos
2010 Chevrolet Cobalt32,500 mi $11,599

Color: White Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with...

THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
92010235989.0$12,500
9 photos
2010 Chevrolet Impala35,989 mi $12,500

Color: White Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with...

THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
02006255790.0$7,075
0 photos
2006 Chevrolet HHR55,790 mi $7,075

Color: Gold Seller Comments: contact ken for internet specials!! clean carfax certified. no salesmen deal directly with...

THE CONNECTION MOTORS HIALEAH, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
282010239453.0$21,000
28 photos
2010 Chevrolet Camaro39,453 mi $21,000

Color: Rally Yellow Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272010252764.0$24,900
27 photos
2010 Chevrolet Tahoe52,764 mi $24,900

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252007267757.0$8,900
25 photos
2007 Chevrolet Uplander67,757 mi $8,900

Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272010234123.0$9,900
27 photos
2010 Chevrolet Aveo34,123 mi $9,900

Color: Victory Red Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252010241082.0$12,700
25 photos
2010 Chevrolet HHR41,082 mi $12,700

Color: Victory Red Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
282011248168.0$13,950
28 photos
2011 Chevrolet Malibu48,168 mi $13,950

Color: Gold Mist Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
262011241447.0$14,600
26 photos
2011 Chevrolet Malibu41,447 mi $14,600

Color: Gold Mist Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
232010248013.0$9,900
23 photos
2010 Chevrolet Cobalt48,013 mi $9,900

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
212010242034.0$11,950
21 photos
2010 Chevrolet HHR42,034 mi $11,950

Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
3220042152938.0$14,900
32 photos
2004 Chevrolet Silverado 2500HD152,938 mi $14,900

Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
232011248202.0$11,995
23 photos
2011 Chevrolet Malibu48,202 mi $11,995

Color: Gold Mist Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
282010243619.0$20,900
28 photos
2010 Chevrolet Camaro43,619 mi $20,900

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242008256762.0$9,900
24 photos
2008 Chevrolet Malibu Classic56,762 mi $9,900

Color: Silverstone Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252010247038.0$25,500
25 photos
2010 Chevrolet Tahoe47,038 mi $25,500

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272009268387.0$10,999
27 photos
2009 Chevrolet Impala68,387 mi $10,999

Color: Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
232011247870.0$11,900
23 photos
2011 Chevrolet Malibu47,870 mi $11,900

Color: Silver Ice Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
272010238449.0$10,900
27 photos
2010 Chevrolet Cobalt38,449 mi $10,900

Color: Summit White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252010240098.0$11,400
25 photos
2010 Chevrolet Impala40,098 mi $11,400

Color: Cyber Gray Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,warranty: as-is no warranty... front wheel drive, power steering, abs, 4-wheel...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252007269334.0$11,536
25 photos
2007 Chevrolet Equinox69,334 mi $11,536

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
1220002121776.0$6,500
12 photos
2000 Chevrolet Silverado 1500121,776 mi $6,500

Color: Indigo Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
262010254140.0$0
26 photos
2010 Chevrolet Tahoe54,140 mi Contact Seller

Color: Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

888-379-6822 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
1220073153927.0$23,980
12 photos
2007 CHEVROLET C5500153,927 mi $23,980

Color:Seller Comments: this low mileage 24 passenger diesel shuttle bus is equipt with optional power wheel chair lift...

Palmetto Truck Center, Miami, FL (~3 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER