Search Nissan Used Cars in Hialeah,Florida - CarsDirect

USED Nissan in Hialeah, Florida

Save time and money with CarsDirect.
YearDistanceMileagePrice
122012018243.0$19,138
12 photos
2012 NISSAN ROGUE 18,243 mi $19,138

Color:Seller Comments: 4d sport utility, 2.5l i4 dohc 16v, cvt, awd, grey, black w/cloth seat trim, abs brakes,.........

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
1220050194582.0$6,204
12 photos
2005 NISSAN ALTIMA 194,582 mi $6,204

Color:Seller Comments: power windows|front ventilated disc brakes|passenger airbag|privacy glass: light|wheel diameter:...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
122012021960.0$16,109
12 photos
2012 NISSAN ALTIMA 21,960 mi $16,109

Color:Seller Comments: 4d sedan, 2.5l i4 dohc 16v, cvt with xtronic, gold, and blond w/cloth seat trim. we will not...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
122012030856.0$14,893
12 photos
2012 NISSAN SENTRA 30,856 mi $14,893

Color:Seller Comments: sentra 2.0, 4d sedan, 2.0l 4-cylinder dohc 16v, fwd, gray, and charcoal w/sport cloth seat...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
02008074896.0$14,099
0 photos
2008 NISSAN ALTIMA 74,896 mi $14,099

Color:Seller Comments: altima 2.5 s, 2d coupe, 4 cyl 2.5l smpi dohc, fwd, white, and charcoal w/leather appointed.........

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
02010027890.0$23,500
0 photos
2010 NISSAN MAXIMA 27,890 mi $23,500

Color:Seller Comments: fuel consumption: city: 19 mpg|fuel consumption: highway: 26 mpg|remote power door locks|power...

Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away)
 CONTACT SELLER
252011237536.0$11,748
25 photos
2011 Nissan Versa 37,536 mi $11,748

Color: Arctic Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011240739.0$10,452
24 photos
2011 Nissan Versa 40,739 mi $10,452

Color: Magnetic Gray Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
232011243899.0$13,877
23 photos
2011 Nissan Altima 43,899 mi $13,877

Color: Navy Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011248429.0$14,848
24 photos
2011 Nissan Rogue 48,429 mi $14,848

Color: Cayenne Red Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
232011254439.0$14,854
23 photos
2011 Nissan Rogue 54,439 mi $14,854

Color: Pearl White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011240299.0$11,423
24 photos
2011 Nissan Sentra 40,299 mi $11,423

Color: Brilliant Silver Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
1120042104581.0$5,936
11 photos
2004 Nissan Murano 104,581 mi $5,936

Color: Midnight Blue Pearl Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
120082100897.0$9,344
1 photos
2008 Nissan Altima 100,897 mi $9,344

Color: Winter Frost Pearl Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252011238513.0$16,380
25 photos
2011 Nissan Altima 38,513 mi $16,380

Color: Winter Frost Pearl Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011243976.0$11,743
24 photos
2011 Nissan Sentra 43,976 mi $11,743

Color: Brilliant Silver Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011241112.0$0
24 photos
2011 Nissan Sentra 41,112 mi Contact Seller

Color: Red Brick Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011246132.0$10,923
24 photos
2011 Nissan Sentra 46,132 mi $10,923

Color: Red Brick Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
262011239285.0$13,862
26 photos
2011 Nissan Altima 39,285 mi $13,862

Color: Tuscan Sun Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011252357.0$10,923
24 photos
2011 Nissan Versa 52,357 mi $10,923

Color: Fresh Powder Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011252352.0$14,258
24 photos
2011 Nissan Altima 52,352 mi $14,258

Color: Brilliant Silver Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242010253442.0$13,577
24 photos
2010 Nissan Rogue 53,442 mi $13,577

Color: Wicked Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
262011258213.0$10,853
26 photos
2011 Nissan Versa 58,213 mi $10,853

Color: Fresh Powder Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011249295.0$14,977
24 photos
2011 Nissan Rogue 49,295 mi $14,977

Color: Platinum Graphite Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011248947.0$0
24 photos
2011 Nissan Altima 48,947 mi Contact Seller

Color: Brilliant Silver Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
262010252649.0$12,752
26 photos
2010 Nissan Altima 52,649 mi $12,752

Color: Navy Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
252011248236.0$15,783
25 photos
2011 Nissan Rogue 48,236 mi $15,783

Color: Super Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011252785.0$0
24 photos
2011 Nissan Altima 52,785 mi Contact Seller

Color: Brilliant Silver Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
242011247307.0$15,864
24 photos
2011 Nissan Rogue 47,307 mi $15,864

Color: Platinum Graphite Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER
292010246033.0$16,936
29 photos
2010 Nissan Rogue 46,033 mi $16,936

Color: Wicked Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good...

855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away)
CONTACT SELLER

Trade-Ins

What is your car worth?

Value My Car
Image

Auto Loans

Get Financed Regardless of your Credit

Get Your Loan