| 12 | 2012 | 0 | 18243.0 | $19,138 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: 4d sport utility, 2.5l i4 dohc 16v, cvt, awd, grey, black w/cloth seat trim, abs brakes,......... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2005 | 0 | 194582.0 | $6,204 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: power windows|front ventilated disc brakes|passenger airbag|privacy glass: light|wheel diameter:... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2012 | 0 | 21960.0 | $16,109 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: 4d sedan, 2.5l i4 dohc 16v, cvt with xtronic, gold, and blond w/cloth seat trim. we will not... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 12 | 2012 | 0 | 30856.0 | $14,893 | 12 photos | Color:Seller Comments: sentra 2.0, 4d sedan, 2.0l 4-cylinder dohc 16v, fwd, gray, and charcoal w/sport cloth seat... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 0 | 2008 | 0 | 74896.0 | $14,099 | 0 photos | Color:Seller Comments: altima 2.5 s, 2d coupe, 4 cyl 2.5l smpi dohc, fwd, white, and charcoal w/leather appointed......... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 0 | 2010 | 0 | 27890.0 | $23,500 | 0 photos | Color:Seller Comments: fuel consumption: city: 19 mpg|fuel consumption: highway: 26 mpg|remote power door locks|power... Gus Machado Ford, Hialeah, FL (~0 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2011 | 2 | 37536.0 | $11,748 | 25 photos | Color: Arctic Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 40739.0 | $10,452 | 24 photos | Color: Magnetic Gray Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 23 | 2011 | 2 | 43899.0 | $13,877 | 23 photos | Color: Navy Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 48429.0 | $14,848 | 24 photos | Color: Cayenne Red Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 23 | 2011 | 2 | 54439.0 | $14,854 | 23 photos | Color: Pearl White Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 40299.0 | $11,423 | 24 photos | Color: Brilliant Silver Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 11 | 2004 | 2 | 104581.0 | $5,936 | 11 photos | Color: Midnight Blue Pearl Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 1 | 2008 | 2 | 100897.0 | $9,344 | 1 photos | Color: Winter Frost Pearl Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2011 | 2 | 38513.0 | $16,380 | 25 photos | Color: Winter Frost Pearl Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 43976.0 | $11,743 | 24 photos | Color: Brilliant Silver Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 41112.0 | $0 | 24 photos | Color: Red Brick Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 46132.0 | $10,923 | 24 photos | Color: Red Brick Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 26 | 2011 | 2 | 39285.0 | $13,862 | 26 photos | Color: Tuscan Sun Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 52357.0 | $10,923 | 24 photos | Color: Fresh Powder Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 52352.0 | $14,258 | 24 photos | Color: Brilliant Silver Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2010 | 2 | 53442.0 | $13,577 | 24 photos | Color: Wicked Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 26 | 2011 | 2 | 58213.0 | $10,853 | 26 photos | Color: Fresh Powder Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 49295.0 | $14,977 | 24 photos | Color: Platinum Graphite Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 48947.0 | $0 | 24 photos | Color: Brilliant Silver Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 26 | 2010 | 2 | 52649.0 | $12,752 | 26 photos | Color: Navy Blue Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 25 | 2011 | 2 | 48236.0 | $15,783 | 25 photos | Color: Super Black Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 52785.0 | $0 | 24 photos | Color: Brilliant Silver Metallic Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 24 | 2011 | 2 | 47307.0 | $15,864 | 24 photos | Color: Platinum Graphite Seller Comments: cloth interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|
| 29 | 2010 | 2 | 46033.0 | $16,936 | 29 photos | Color: Wicked Black Seller Comments: leather interior,very good exterior condition,very good interior condition,very good... 855-249-6505 x11 The Car Shack, Hialeah, FL (~2 mi. away) | | CONTACT SELLER |
|
|